Menu

NOMAC Licentiestatus 2024

NOMAC inschrijvingen 2024

Inschrijflijst NOMAC 2024
NOMACDatumNaamNomac LicentieInschrijfgeldClubToegewezenKlasse
AanvraagBetaald
BC05 5x N.K. 01-02-2024Kor Pruim24-933BetaaldREAL80Sport
03-02-2024Marcel van der GraafMAC De BaanbrekersSport
03-03-2024Sander Visser24-914BetaaldEVMCF1
03-03-2024Ed Rees24-936BetaaldREAL80F1
03-03-2024Robert BosREAL80F1
03-03-2024Mika Hazenberg24-924BetaaldREAL80Open
04-02-2024Richard HielkemaREAL80???
04-02-2024Fokko Zoutman24-910BetaaldREAL80Sport
04-02-2024Bram Korma24-901BetaaldREAL80???
07-02-2024Salvatore Gerratana24-917BetaaldREAL80Sport
09-02-2024Luke van den BergEVMCOpen
09-02-2024Jurgen TakkenREAL80Open
18-02-2024Milan VelthuizenREAL80???
BC05 Licentie03-02-2024Johan Siegers24-902BetaaldREAL80
05-02-2024John Valkenburg24-932BetaaldEVMC
18-02-2024Patrick Reints24-934BetaaldMAC De Baanbrekers
BC08 6x N.K.01-02-2024Gert-Jan van SchaikMACH
01-02-2024Arie Manten24-1007BetaaldAMCA
01-02-2024Julius Kolff24-1008BetaaldMACH
01-02-2024Ricardo Hofmeijer24-1026BetaaldMACH
01-02-2024Freek van Delft24-1009BetaaldMACH
01-02-2024Michael SalvenMACH
01-02-2024Kristof Sielaff24-1126BetaaldREAL80
01-02-2024Mejor Augustin24-1021BetaaldMRG
01-02-2024Joey Sorber24-1036BetaaldAMCA
01-02-2024Danny Leewis24-1069BetaaldRACO2000
01-02-2024Marjo Jaspers24-1002BetaaldMAC De Baanbrekers
01-02-2024Jesse Keller24-1015BetaaldMACH
01-02-2024Peter Thys24-1030BetaaldMAC De Baanbrekers
01-02-2024Max Hordijk24-1045BetaaldMACH
01-02-2024Benkhelifa Raphael24-1043BetaaldMRG
02-02-2024Jordy Blok24-1046BetaaldMACH
02-02-2024Martin Zevenhoven24-1010BetaaldMACH
02-02-2024Peter Berkhout24-1052BetaaldAMCA
03-02-2024Bas AaldersEVMC
04-02-2024Steven Cuypers24-1023BetaaldMAC De Baanbrekers
07-02-2024Roy Bakker24-1034BetaaldMACH
18-02-2024Tobias Hepp24-1049BetaaldMAC De Baanbrekers
BC08 6x NOMAC01-02-2024Dave de Baar24-1072BetaaldAMCA
01-02-2024Boris Kolff24-1035BetaaldMACH
01-02-2024Dave de Ruiter24-1027BetaaldRACO2000
01-02-2024Youri Tol24-1044BetaaldMACH
01-02-2024Jochem Smit24-1019BetaaldMACH
01-02-2024Robert Schraders24-1011BetaaldMACH
01-02-2024Ad Moelands24-1022BetaaldAMCA
01-02-2024Reinier van der Zee24-1038BetaaldMACH
01-02-2024Chef Rijcks24-1037BetaaldMACH
01-02-2024Rens Aalders24-1048BetaaldEVMC
01-02-2024Peter van Marion24-1006BetaaldAMCA
01-02-2024Peter de Jongh24-1033BetaaldAMCA
01-02-2024John WeytboerAMCA
01-02-2024Alex Everling24-1004BetaaldMBC De Sluis
02-02-2024John PutsAMCA
05-02-2024Mark HellenbrandMRG
06-02-2024Stanley Bauer24-1012BetaaldMACH
09-02-2024Emiel BonhofAMCA
09-02-2024Emiel Jansen24-1016BetaaldAMCA
10-02-2024Ad Arents24-1041BetaaldMBC De Sluis
OR-08 6x NK Buggy Brushless01-02-2024Marnix BulMVW
01-02-2024Oscar KootRACO2000
01-02-2024Peter HamelinkRC Club Zoetermeer
02-02-2024Bas RuijterRC Club Euregio
15-02-2024Jules Schrijen24-1207BetaaldMach-One
OR-08 6x NK Buggy Nitro01-02-2024Wiljan van Roosmalen24-1201BetaaldMach-One
01-02-2024Thomas Johan Nicolaas Wich24-1206BetaaldRC de Fivelcrossers
02-02-2024Gerben Graat24-1202BetaaldMach-One
02-02-2024Roy Van Avezaath24-1204BetaaldMach-One
04-02-2024Hans Konings24-1205BetaaldMach-One
02-02-2024Mike Greijmans24-1203BetaaldMach-One
OR-08 NK - Licentie19-02-2024Colin Meijer24-1208BetaaldRACO2000
BC10 6x N.K.01-02-2024Gaston van Kleef24-1108BetaaldAMCA
01-02-2024Milan Holthuis24-1113BetaaldMACH
01-02-2024Bernd RauschAMCA
01-02-2024Sander Borghoff24-1106BetaaldAMCA
03-02-2024Jan KreeftMRM
04-02-2024Wesley van SilfhoutAMCA
05-02-2024Marcell van Buël24-1100BetaaldAMCA
07-02-2024Hans Westerveld24-1116BetaaldAMCA
13-02-2024Mark Been24-1101BetaaldAMCA
20-02-2024Melvin Diekmann???
EC10 F1 6x N.K.03-02-2024Patricia Wessels24-829BetaaldRC Hotwheels
03-02-2024Hampy Janssen24-816BetaaldRC Hotwheels
09-02-2024Roy de Swart24-835BetaaldRC Hotwheels
15-02-2024Cees LagerwaardMRM
20-02-2024Giano de Swart24-844BetaaldRC Hotwheels
EC10 Fronti 6x N.K.01-02-2024Patrick JongenelisMAC De Baanbrekers
01-02-2024Eugene ButeroweRC Hotwheels
01-02-2024Martijn van der Heijden24-815BetaaldAMCA
01-02-2024Ron Molenaar24-850Betaald ??RACO2000
01-02-2024Maarten CoenenAMCA
03-02-2024Arjan PuttersMRM
16-02-2024Efrem KielRACO2000
EC10 Stock 6x N.K.01-02-2024Roel JongenelisMAC De Baanbrekers
01-02-2024Vincent KlaassenRC Hotwheels
01-02-2024Timon CoenenAMCA
03-02-2024Robin van GogRC Hotwheels
03-02-2024Patrick de WitMACH
03-02-2024Rob JanssenAMCA
03-02-2024Michael van den BergAMCA
03-02-2024Ronald (Matty) MartignoniAMCA
03-02-2024Jaco de Wit24-822BetaaldMACH
03-02-2024Jeffrey Jongeling24-857BetaaldAMCA
08-02-2024Bob Romijn24-853BetaaldRC Hotwheels
09-02-2024Bram AnkersmitRC Hotwheels
EC10 Mod. 6x N.K.01-02-2024Robin IJzermanMBC De Sluis
03-02-2024Lorenzo van LeeuwenRACO2000
14-02-2024Eddie Rombouts24-825BetaaldAMCA
Electro 1:10 NK Licentie04-02-2024Ron van Bergen24-821BetaaldAMCA
04-02-2024Robert van der Wolf24-813BetaaldAMCA